Parts List for Manual Dump Dolly™

  • 1 2001-701 BRACKET, WHEEL – LH
  • 1 2001-702 BRACKET, WHEEL – RH
  • 2 2001-740 NOSE PLATE MOUNTING BRACKET
  • 1 2002-719 NOSEPLATE, 9 X 18 (C36) REVERSE MOUNT W/ CUTOUTS
  • 4 2002-733 SIDE CHANNEL REINFORCEMENT
  • 1 2019-100 FRAME, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-102 SLIDE, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-103 DUMPSTER LATCH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-104 FRAME, SLIDE, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-105 HEIGHT ADJUSTER CLAMP, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-200 AXLE, DUMP DOLLY
  • 2 2019-201 DUMPSTER HOOK, DUMP DOLLY
  • 2 2019-204 LOCK BRACKET, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-205 LOCK LEVER, LH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-206 LOCK LEVER, RH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-207 SPACER, LATCH LEVER, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-209 STOP BAR, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-210 PIVOT HOOK, RH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-211 PIVOT HOOK, LH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 4 2019-500 ROLLER, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-712 WHEEL GUARD/HANDLE, RH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-713 WHEEL GUARD/HANDLE, LH, DUMP DOLLY
  • 2 2019-719 SPACER, DUMP DOLLY
  • 2 2019-721 PIVOT SPACER, DUMP DOLLY
  • 1 2019-722 CLAMP SLIDE, DUMP DOLLY
  • 2 8001-002 NYLON-INSERT LOCKNUT, 10-24 – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 14 8001-004 NYLON-INSERT LOCKNUT, 1/4-20 – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 16 8001-005 NYLON-INSERT LOCKNUT, 5/16-18 – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 2 8002-084 RIVET, Ø1/4 BODY X .126 – .250 GRIP, STEEL BODY & MANDREL, PROTRUDING HEAD
  • 4 8003-010 WASHER, FLAT 5/8 SAE ZINC PLTD
  • 2 8003-014 WASHER, FLAT #10 SAE ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 4 8005-014 BOLT, CARRIAGE 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 GR5 ZINC PLTD
  • 6 8007-002 HHCS, 1/4-20 X 1 – GR 5 ZINC PLATED
  • 4 8007-012 HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4″ – GR 5, ZINC PLATED
  • 4 8007-017 BOLT, HHCS 5/16-18 X 1-3/4″ GR 5 ZINC PLTD
  • 2 8008-001 COTTER PIN, Ø1/8 X 1″ – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 3 8008-004 COTTER PIN, Ø1/16 X 1/2″ – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 2 8015-003 EXTENSION SPRING, Ø.359 O.D. X 1-3/8″ LENGTH, Ø.041 WIRE, 6.8 LBS/IN
  • 2 8016-002 PIN, ROLL ZINC PLATED 5/32 X 1.50
  • 2 8017-003 GRIP, ERGO – BLACK
  • 2 8023-056 WHEEL, D6SS – 10″ X 3″ SUPER CAREFREE, PROFLEX HUB, 5/8″ PRECISION BEARING
  • 1 8034-282 DECAL, DUMP DOLLY
  • 4 8060-018 FLANGED SLEEVE BEARING, 3/8″ OD X 1/4″ ID X 1/4″ LONG, SAE 863 BRONZE
  • 2 8063-007 SHOULDER SCREW, Ø1/4″ X 3/8″ SHOULDER, 10-24 THREAD – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 4 8063-010 SHOULDER SCREW, 5/16″ DIA X 1/2″ L SHOULDER X 1/4″-20, STEEL
  • 8 8068-001 SCREW, 1/4-20 X 3/4 PHMS – ZINC PLATED
  • 4 8078-010 THIN WASHER, FLAT
  • 4 8203-002 FHSCS, 5/16-18 X 2″ – ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 1 8211-003 CLEVIS PIN, Ø1/4″ X 5/8″ GRIP ZINC PLATED STEEL
  • 2 8211-014 CLEVIS PIN, 1/4″ OD X 15/16″ USABLE LENGHT, ZINC-PLATED STEEL
  • 1 8238-009 KNOB, 1-9/16″ OD W/ 1/4″-20 INSERT, BLACK COMFORT GRIP
  • 4 8262-004 THRUST BEARING, 1/2″ SHAFT OD, 15/16″ BEARING OD, STEEL
  • 5 8374-001 NYLON WASHER, 1/4″ SCREW, .69″ OD, .06″ THICK, 6/6 BLACK NYLON
  • 1 8376-001 BUNGEE CORD, 36″
  • 2 8003-004 WASHER, FLAT 1/4 SAE ZINC PLATED

Have Questions? We Have Answers!

Dump Dolly LLC

Dump Dolly is proudly manufactured in the USA